Spielplan

TV Lobberich 1F – TuS Treudeutsch Lank 1F
22-Feb-2019 19:30:00 Uhr
6292 Viertelfinale
Werner-Jaeger-Sporthalle
An den Sportplätzen 2, 41334 Nettetal (Lobberich)
ASV Süchteln F1J – TuS Treudeutsch Lank F1J
23-Feb-2019 12:15:00 Uhr
6353 Kreisliga Jungen F
Karl-Rieger-Halle
Heidweg 40, 41749 Viersen (Süchteln)
TuS Treudeutsch LankB1J – DJK Olympia Fischeln B1J
23-Feb-2019 14:30:00 Uhr
6312 Kreisliga B neu
Forstenberg
Wittenberger Straße, 40668 Meerbusch (Lank)
Turnerschaft Grefrath A1J – TuS Treudeutsch Lank A1J
23-Feb-2019 14:45:00 Uhr
6300 Kreisliga Jungen A
Schulzentrum
Bruckhauser Straße, 47929 Grefrath
VT Kempen 3M – TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3M
23-Feb-2019 15:30:00 Uhr
6130 Kreisliga C
Jahn-Halle
Ludwig-Jahn-Straße , 47906 Kempen
TuS Treudeutsch Lank 2F – SSG Wuppertal /HSV Wuppertal 1F
23-Feb-2019 16:00:00 Uhr
0212 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 2
Forstenberg
Wittenberger Straße, 40668 Meerbusch (Lank)
DJK Germania Oppum 2M – TuS Treudeutsch Lank 2M
23-Feb-2019 17:30:00 Uhr
6100 Bezirksliga
Scharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld
TuS Treudeutsch Lank 1F – Fortuna Düsseldorf 1F
23-Feb-2019 17:45:00 Uhr
Regionalliga-Nordrhein Frauen 12er
Forstenberg
Wittenberger Straße, 40668 Meerbusch (Lank)
TV Aldekerk 4F – TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3F
23-Feb-2019 18:15:00 Uhr
6211 Kreisliga B
Sportzentrum Aldekerk
Rahmer Kirchweg 19a, 47647 Kerken (Aldekerk)
HSG RW O TV 1M – TuS Treudeutsch Lank 1M
23-Feb-2019 19:30:00 Uhr
0111 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Männer Gruppe 1
Willi-Jürissen-Halle
Lothringer Straße 75, 46045 Oberhausen
Tschft. St. Tönis C2M – TuS Treudeutsch Lank
24-Feb-2019 11:30:00 Uhr
6420 Kreisliga Mädchen C
Corneliusfeld
Corneliusstraße 25, 47918 Tönisvorst (St. Tönis)
Turnerschaft Grefrath B2M a.K. – TuS Treudeutsch Lank a.K.
24-Feb-2019 14:15:00 Uhr
6410 Kreisliga Mädchen B
Schulzentrum
Bruckhauser Straße, 47929 Grefrath
TuS Treudeutsch Lank B1J – Turnklub Krefeld B1J a.K.
09-Mar-2019 00:00:00 Uhr
6311 Kreisklasse Jungen B
Forstenberg
Wittenberger Straße, 40668 Meerbusch (Lank)
TuS Treudeutsch Lank F1M – Sportverein Straelen F1M
09-Mar-2019 12:15:00 Uhr
6450 Kreisliga Mädchen F
Forstenberg
Wittenberger Straße, 40668 Meerbusch (Lank)
TuS Treudeutsch Lank C1J – ASV Süchteln C2J
09-Mar-2019 13:30:00 Uhr
6320 Kreisliga Jungen C
Forstenberg
Wittenberger Straße, 40668 Meerbusch (Lank)
Turnverein Ratingen 1F – TuS Treudeutsch Lank 2F
09-Mar-2019 16:00:00 Uhr
0212 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 2
Europaring
Europaring, 40878 Ratingen
TuS Treudeutsch Lank A1J – TV Aldekerk A2J
09-Mar-2019 16:30:00 Uhr
6300 Kreisliga Jungen A
Forstenberg
Wittenberger Straße, 40668 Meerbusch (Lank)
JSG DJK/TV Oppum B1J – TuS Treudeutsch LankB1J
09-Mar-2019 16:45:00 Uhr
6312 Kreisliga B neu
Engelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld
TuS Königsdorf 1F – TuS Treudeutsch Lank 1F
09-Mar-2019 17:45:00 Uhr
Regionalliga-Nordrhein Frauen 12er
Gerhard-Berger-Halle
Pfeilstr., 50226 Frechen
TuS Treudeutsch Lank 2M – DJK Adler Königshof 4M
09-Mar-2019 18:00:00 Uhr
6100 Bezirksliga
Forstenberg
Wittenberger Straße, 40668 Meerbusch (Lank)
TuS Treudeutsch Lank 1M – Tschft. St. Tönis 1M
09-Mar-2019 19:45:00 Uhr
0111 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Männer Gruppe 1
Forstenberg
Wittenberger Straße, 40668 Meerbusch (Lank)
TuS Treudeutsch Lank E1M – DJK Olympia Fischeln E1M
10-Mar-2019 09:30:00 Uhr
6441 Kreisliga Mädchen E Gr. 2
Forstenberg
Wittenberger Straße, 40668 Meerbusch (Lank)
DJK Adler Königshof E2J – TuS Treudeutsch Lank E1J
10-Mar-2019 10:30:00 Uhr
6341 Kreisklasse Jungen E Gr.1
Königshof
Johannes-Blum-Straße 101, 47807 Krefeld
TuS Treudeutsch Lank D2M – TV Lobberich D2M
10-Mar-2019 10:45:00 Uhr
6431 Kreisklasse Mädchen D
Forstenberg
Wittenberger Straße, 40668 Meerbusch (Lank)
TuS Treudeutsch Lank D1M – TV Lobberich D1M
10-Mar-2019 12:00:00 Uhr
6430 Kreisliga Mädchen D
Forstenberg
Wittenberger Straße, 40668 Meerbusch (Lank)
TuS Treudeutsch Lank D2J – DJK Adler Königshof D1J
10-Mar-2019 13:15:00 Uhr
6333 Kreisklasse Jungen D Gr.1
Forstenberg
Wittenberger Straße, 40668 Meerbusch (Lank)
HSG Wesel 1M – TuS Treudeutsch Lank 1M
10-Mar-2019 15:00:00 Uhr
0111 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Männer Gruppe 1
Schulzentrum Nord 2, Wesel
Barthel-Bruyn-Weg 52, 46483 Wesel
TuS Treudeutsch Lank – TV Lobberich C2M a.K.
10-Mar-2019 15:45:00 Uhr
6420 Kreisliga Mädchen C
Forstenberg
Wittenberger Straße, 40668 Meerbusch (Lank)
TuS Treudeutsch Lank a.K. – TuS St. Hubert B1M a.K.
10-Mar-2019 17:15:00 Uhr
6410 Kreisliga Mädchen B
Forstenberg
Wittenberger Straße, 40668 Meerbusch (Lank)