Spielplan

TuS Treudeutsch Lank 1M – TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1M
27-Apr-2019 18:30:00 Uhr
0111 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Männer Gruppe 1
Forstenberg
Wittenberger Straße, 40668 Meerbusch (Lank)
Sportverein Straelen – TuS Treudeutsch Lank
28-Apr-2019 09:30:00 Uhr
6294 Halbfinale
Königshof
Johannes-Blum-Straße 101, 47807 Krefeld
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen – TuS Treudeutsch Lank
28-Apr-2019 10:45:00 Uhr
6196 Halbfinale
Königshof
Johannes-Blum-Straße 101, 47807 Krefeld
HSG Rade./Herbeck 1F – TuS Treudeutsch Lank 2F
04-May-2019 15:25:00 Uhr
0212 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 2
Radevormwald.Gymnasium
Hermannstraße, 42477 Radevormwald
SG Überruhr 1F – TuS Treudeutsch Lank 1F
04-May-2019 15:45:00 Uhr
Regionalliga-Nordrhein Frauen 12er
Klapperstr.
Dellmannsweg 14, 45277 Essen
Turnklub Krefeld 1M – TuS Treudeutsch Lank 2M
04-May-2019 16:30:00 Uhr
6100 Bezirksliga
Scharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld
TV Kapellen 1M – TuS Treudeutsch Lank 1M
05-May-2019 10:15:00 Uhr
0111 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Männer Gruppe 1
Henri Guidet-Zentrum,Moers-Kapellen
Industriestr. 7, 47447 Moers
TSV Kaldenkirchen 2M – TuS Treudeutsch Lank 2M
11-May-2019 16:30:00 Uhr
6100 Bezirksliga
Ravensstraße
Ravensstraße 7c, 41334 Nettetal (Kaldenkirchen)
TuS Treudeutsch Lank 1F – Dünnwalder TV 1F
11-May-2019 17:00:00 Uhr
Regionalliga-Nordrhein Frauen 12er
Forstenberg
Wittenberger Straße, 40668 Meerbusch (Lank)
TV Schiefbahn 2M – TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3M
12-May-2019 16:15:00 Uhr
6130 Kreisliga C
Leonardo da Vinci Halle
Klosterweg 40, 47877 Willich (Schiefbahn)
TuS Treudeutsch Lank C1J – Turnerschaft Grefrath C1J
18-May-2019 11:30:00 Uhr
Jungen C Gruppe 1
Schulzentrum
Bruckhauser Straße, 47929 Grefrath
TV Vorst C1J – TuS Treudeutsch Lank C1J
18-May-2019 13:20:00 Uhr
Jungen C Gruppe 1
Schulzentrum
Bruckhauser Straße, 47929 Grefrath
TuS Treudeutsch Lank C1J – Sportverein Straelen C1J
18-May-2019 14:35:00 Uhr
Jungen C Gruppe 1
Schulzentrum
Bruckhauser Straße, 47929 Grefrath
2. Gruppe 1 – 3. Gruppe 1
24-May-2019 23:00:00 Uhr
Jungen C Endrunde
Forstenberg
Wittenberger Straße, 40668 Meerbusch (Lank)
DJK Adler Königshof 4M – TuS Treudeutsch Lank 2M
25-May-2019 16:00:00 Uhr
6100 Bezirksliga
Königshof
Johannes-Blum-Straße 101, 47807 Krefeld
DJK Olympia Fischeln 2M – TuS Treudeutsch Lank 3M
25-May-2019 18:00:00 Uhr
6130 Kreisliga C
Wimmersweg
Wimmersweg 21, 47807 Krefeld
4. Gruppe 2 – 2. Gruppe 1
31-May-2019 23:00:00 Uhr
Jungen C Endrunde
Forstenberg
Wittenberger Straße, 40668 Meerbusch (Lank)
2. Gruppe 1 – 4. Gruppe 1
07-Jun-2019 23:00:00 Uhr
Jungen C Endrunde
Forstenberg
Wittenberger Straße, 40668 Meerbusch (Lank)
2. Gruppe 1 – 2. Gruppe 2
14-Jun-2019 23:00:00 Uhr
Jungen C Endrunde
Forstenberg
Wittenberger Straße, 40668 Meerbusch (Lank)
3. Gruppe 2 – 2. Gruppe 1
21-Jun-2019 23:00:00 Uhr
Jungen C Endrunde
Forstenberg
Wittenberger Straße, 40668 Meerbusch (Lank)